hi, my name is DALsooobin: a basic intro

Updated: Aug 1


📸: TheWaoFam


Artist Name: DALsooobin (달수빈)

Debut Date: May 12, 2016

Fandom Name: Darlings

Company: DALsooobin Company

Group: Dal Shabet


Official Social Media Accounts

Twitter: @dal_sooobin

Instagram: @dalsooobin

YouTube: 수빈Dalsooobin

VLIVE: DALsooobin (Subin)


DALsooobin

Birth Name: Park Subin

Birthday: February 12, 1994

Position: Vocalist


DISCOGRAPHY



SIGN, 2021

Track List

  1. Sign

  2. Sign (Instrumental)



EYES LIKE SNOW, 2021

Track List

  1. Eyes like Snow

  2. Eyes like Snow (Instrumental)



FLASHBACK, 2020

Track List

  1. The time, the place, the fragrance

  2. let's take a walk together



DIVE, 2020

Track List

  1. DIVE

  2. DIVE (Instrumental)



A BOY, 2020

Track List

  1. A Boy



KATCHUP, 2019

Track List

  1. Katchup



IDOL DRAMA OPERATION TEAM PT. 1 (OST), 2017

Track List

  1. Parasol

  2. Parasol (Instrumental)



동그라미의 꿈 (CIRCLE'S DREAM), 2017

Track List

  1. 그네 (Swing)

  2. Strawberry

  3. 동그라미의 꿈 (Circle's Dream)

  4. 달 (Moon)



달 (MOON) PT. 1, 2016

Track List

  1. 그네 (Swing)

  2. 달 (Moon)



OUR LOVE, 2016

Track List

  1. Nothing

  2. Hate

  3. Our Love

  4. Flower

  5. Indeed, Maybe, Again

interested in DALsooobin? check out the master post for my recs on getting to know the music and the artist!

9 views0 comments

Related Posts

See All